3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Moharam Bek

94 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Elegant Finishing Open Views Prime Location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,023,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك (كومباوند سما)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,938,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190 sq m, Moharram Bek

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 131 م محرم بك (حي محرم باشا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime 205 sqm Apartment – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 131 م محرم بك (حي محرم باشا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zein Al Abdeen St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131m, in Muharram Bey

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,150m, in Moharam Bek

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع الحديني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Saleh Al Heddini St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Great Price Prime location Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Salama St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك متفرع من شارع الاسكندراني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    17,094 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 154 م محرم بك (ش المأمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoun St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,688 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك شارع عثمان جلال

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Galal St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    24,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Mahkama St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Own a Premium 3BR Apartment in a Gated Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    25,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - كومباوند الجهاز المركزي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م محرم بك (ش الرصافة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm