3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Raml Station

26 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Directly on Fouad St

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م الحي اللاتيني (ش البطالسه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Open view of Fouad Street Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (تصلح سكني او اداري ) ابراج الشرطة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الحى اللاتينى خطوات لشارع فؤاد

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    44,680 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finishing + First row lagoon dp830,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    46,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,198,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finishing + First row lagoon dp819,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    46,316 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع 150م الحي اللاتيني - شارع فؤاد

    Baytak. logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م الحي اللاتيني (خطوات من شارع فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sultan Hussein

    I-Property logo image

    Istanbul - Salah Mostafa - El Soltan Hussein St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من شارع فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع ف الحي الاتيني 190م اطلاله مفتوحه

    Baytak. logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100m - Fouad Street

    Next Estate logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Raml Station, Shakour Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م ,الحي اللاتيني ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - شارع السلطان حسين

    New Home for Realestate logo image

3

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م الحي اللاتيني ( خطوات من ش فؤاد )

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    48,930 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sultan Hussein - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sultan Hussein - Open Views

    I-Property logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    40,254 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218 م محطة الرمل ( ش صفية زغلول )

    Next Estate logo image

    Safaya Zaghloul St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    30,963 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265 م (ش فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 m, Fouad St Alexandria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    في رويال بلازا شقة لقطة كل غرفها علي قصر الميرغني

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

2