3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 6

415 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and villas fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 202 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 181 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,005,000 EGP

    prime location fully finished open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,896,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 208 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Delivery in months

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,725,550 EGP

    شقة للبيع 181 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    64,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    53,672 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Resale Sawary -The Lowest Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    60,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    the best price Fully finished Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    the lowest price per meter flexible payment plan

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,867,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale or rent, 181 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    65,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,460,500 EGP

    178m Sawary Aptartment 10% dp Fully Finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    70,002 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    the lowest price per meter Open view north side

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    45,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, direct lake view – Sawary

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,828,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 195 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    3% down payment and 10-year facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,316,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للاستلام الفوري في أقوى مواقع صواري

3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,456 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,577,000 EGP

    3BR Resale Apartment High Floor in Sawary

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    46,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    old price per meter payment facilities Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    45,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208م كومباوند صواري (فيو فيلات مباشر)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    47,115 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,122,000 EGP

    Living with a distinctive view inside Sawary Vee C

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm