3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 11

415 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Apartment with air conditioning and a garage parki

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدافي قلب الإسكندرية الجديدة استلام فوري

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    64,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,160,000 EGP

    very distinctive apartment in theheart of New alex

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    45,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    installments over 4,5 years Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    48,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    شقه في حي صواري الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    67,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,678,750 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الطارق بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    66,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,271,250 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الطارق بتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    62,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الطارق بتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Delivery within one year Ultra Super Lux finising

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,126,000 EGP

    Delivery within months Open view Super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    شقة 198م للبيع في صواري دور تاسع تقسيط

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking villas fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,875,000 EGP

    Fully finished Immediate delivery 10% Down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع ف صواري 287م دور4-5 متشطبه 3غ 3ح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    48,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,916,000 EGP

    Open view plaza Ultra super lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صوارى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,101,920 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م صواري (السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,873,000 EGP

    immediate delivery the lowest price on the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    171 sqm Apartment for Sale in V Club Sawary Compou

    Elite Groupe logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with 3-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux finishing Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,462,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake and mosque Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,856,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 208 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm