3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 5

415 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 189 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,114,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    69,751 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,661,480 EGP

    شقة للبيع في صواري ال waterfrontبدون اوفر برايس

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    9,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي صواري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,105,600 EGP

    للبيع شقة دوبلكس ارضي بجاردن في صواري فيو مميز

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي صواري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    44,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي صواري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي صواري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    68,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 م صوارى (جرين بيزنس هاب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    44,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,428,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 158m in Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m to Sale in Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 202 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sawary – Op

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    open view of the plaza and the club Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    59,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Fully open views fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    10% Down Payment Facilities over 7 Years

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m in Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,017 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,577,680 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 184 sqm – Sawary

    Next Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    46,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,462,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Sawary District

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,140,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m + 135 sq m garden

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    23,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 173 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    52,023 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Open view of villas delivery within 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury finishes Open views of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm