3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 12

415 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,126,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery One Year ,Installments 4 years

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    171 sqm Apartment for Sale in V Club Sawary Compou

    Elite Groupe logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في أحد أفضل مشاريع حي الصواري

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,873,000 EGP

    Open View of the Landscape Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,758,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view delivery within 1 year

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,462,000 EGP

    Delivery within 4 months 3-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    View Plaza steps from the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (صواري جرين بيزنس هاب) 164 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    View of Plaza and Clubhouse Fully Finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    10-year payment plan with a 10% down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,462,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open lake view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza with a width of 150 m

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment immediately in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    34,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open Views the initial launch price

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة 183 م للبيع , بكمبوند صواري

    Wealth Platinum logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,461,812 EGP

    شقة ريسيل فاخرة للبيع في قلب كمبوند صواري

3

    3

    177 sqm

    47,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery at the old price

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    35,194 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Sawary, including parking & ACs

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177م , كبموند صواري

    Wealth Platinum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,480 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صواري - السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,115,900 EGP

    Open view of Sawary Club with payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    62,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فى كمبوند صوارى مساحة 126 متر

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,770,744 EGP

    Club View with payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,927 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    Delivery 2026 Installments over 5 Years Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm