Apartments for sale in Sawary

643 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best price Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    47,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Open view of Solik Villas Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    open view of the clubhouse and sideview club

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    North Direction view Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Sawary

    Launch price:

    6,262,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront,Vee Sawari

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    flexible payment terms over 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 184 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    53,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 247 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aly Seif co
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,622,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary with Open View

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    51,115 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment for Sale in Vee Club – Lake & Cl

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,782,000 EGP

    Direct Contract Delivery in Just 6Months at Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202م في مشروع صواري الإسكندرية | 3 غرف

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    61,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,172,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    89,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,672,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Ultra Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Flexible payment plans open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    73,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,736,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,654,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 222 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in the market open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    46,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,816,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,680,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    42,970 EGP/sqm