5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 8

10,066 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at Tiba gardens compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale in VG1 on a wide garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    347 sqm

    118,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished first row lagoon Marina 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in "Ever" 6th Settlement – Strategic L

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa in SODIC Zayed, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    10,299 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    25,170,000 EGP

    Twin House: 10% DP | Delivery Jan 2027 | Naia West

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    89,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa In Nyoum October With Lowest Price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    37,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Largest Villa Land1860m2 Lagoon View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 220 sqm Apartment-Ons – Mabanyedris

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Villa: Fully Finished, 10% Down

    Selection Code logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished Villa Ready for Deliver

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    152,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,218,636 EGP

    Fully Finished 5BR Villa in Naia Bay North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    520 sqm

    135,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,800,000 EGP

    Near AUC in Zomra East Finished 5BR Villa

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    177,142 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Beach 4

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marseilia Beach 4

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 3

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Midtown-Unique Town house 300m With Best Price

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house with unique design

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,053,697 EGP

    Standalone villa bahary delivery in 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    575 sqm

    100,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 EGP

    Unique townhouse ready to move view on landscape

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    16,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • Kinz New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Alma in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    260m Super Lux Villa + 120m Garden – Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,249,999 EGP

    Villa (Twinhouse) for Sale in Sodic Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    150,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Jedar next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,673,500 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 750 sqm Prime Location RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    100,898 EGP/sqm

  • Key Of Greens

    Launch price:

    8,432,524 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tabarak Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Key Of Greens

    3 - 5 Beds