5 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Egypt

998 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE DELIVERY NOW IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,634,811 EGP

    Own Your Twin House View Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    206,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    59,000,000 EGP

    Twine House At Verdi Marassi With Luxury Furnished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    181,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    5,770,029 EGP

    Villa directly on sea VIP view high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    402 sqm

    14,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 400 meters for sale

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM in cfc with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    393 sqm Twinhouse for sale in Etapa Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    52,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    with very prime price resale villa at SODIC

    clear scope logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Finished Twin House in SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    720 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista El Patio 3

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin house 1st row Lagoon view Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    189,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime located twin house in Joya next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House very Prime Location Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    320 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,825,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Finished Behiend AUC New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    274 sqm

    6,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,185,000 EGP

    Twin houseRTM finished in New Capital over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    73,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,400,000 EGP

    BestPrice RTM Twinhouse 5BR Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin H for Sale in Karma 4 – Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    53,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE finished twin house with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Concordia 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished villa 410 m sea view with DP 10 million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished villa 410 m sea view with DP 10 million

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished villa 410 m sea view with DP 6 million

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished villa 410 m sea view with DP 6 million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    La vista city Twin house 280

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa with private pool ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Katameya Dunnes very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm