5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Egypt

783 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under market price town house 282m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    282 sqm

    60,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished resale villa 5BR with open view-Hacienda

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    49,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Fully Finished Townhouse 200

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,110,000 EGP

    Luxury Independent Villa for Sale in SODIC West

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    444 sqm

    22,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse By Ora Pyrmids Hills Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    287 sqm

    65,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    District 5 TownHouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    75,000,000 EGP

    Almaza corner townhouse full sea view luxury deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Grand Heights - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    301 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale - Village West Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    322 sqm

    60,559 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع بالنسايم موقع مميز

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    293 sqm

    46,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    Very close to palma - Fully finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    440 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    townhouse in naia west next to the estates over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    51,500,000 EGP

    Resale Villa For Sale in Almaza Bay in Sidi Henish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    122,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz next to New Giza & Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner With Special Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    83,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town h Corner in Crown Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse - prime location - ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa, ready to move , half price in Mv

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse view in Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    271 sqm

    42,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Modern Phase Plex Ville prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    5 Townhouses-Golf views

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm