5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 11

10,257 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Badya City near Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    364 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Sea & Lagoon View , Garden 700 sqm

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    53,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,285,000 EGP

    Palm Villa with for Sale - 240 m in Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    6

    339 sqm

    74,587 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 5 Bedrooms with instalments UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    166,153 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Palm Hills PK2 N Cair

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Shores

    Launch price:

    15,825,100 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Telal Al Sokhna

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Stand Alone In Silver Sands RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    346 sqm

    122,832 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa With infinity Pool Ready to MOVE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    206,349 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Partial GolfView 425meter Villa CityGate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Landscape View at Royal Meadows

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • See The Sea Katameya Coast

    Launch price:

    81,109,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa Compound, golf course v

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Rabwa - Golf View - with pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    قطعه 467 في مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Villa in Green Land El Shorouk Furnished Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green land, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    502 sqm

    42,878 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Beach 4

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marseilia Beach 4

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished standalone for sale in Mivid Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    157,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,300,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    11,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse sea view and private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    197 sqm

    106,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Madinaty A3 with a Large Garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Taj City, finished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    21,272 EGP/sqm

  • Villanova Ixia

    Launch price:

    10,920,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Casanova Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Villanova Ixia

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa First Row Golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    113,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    5BR villa, Dahshur Link Rd, opposite Beverly Hills

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    40,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house For sale | Grand Heights Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع 280 م (صواري السعودية المصرية

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move Water View Fully Paid

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • Kinz New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds