3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 997

52,272 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in katameya gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,493,200 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 178 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 علي اهم مدخلين بمسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 209 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    209 sqm

    33,492 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 122م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    47,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م بيفرلي هيلز سوديك ويست

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Sea View Apartment with Private Garden

    Premium

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,103,940 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, New Zayed Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale, prime location – ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140م كمبوند جنه زايد 1 – موقع مميز الشيخ

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    200m² finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden for Sale –Sephora Heights– Behind AUC

    TREX logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Open view on a main street licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest remaining installments,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 علي الرئيسي فيو مفتوح مساحة الشقة 155م

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zayed dunes

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقتين لشارع النوادي مساحة 155م بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 233م كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز الترا سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    54,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م 3غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m for sale at patio Oro ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,134,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    67,787 EGP/sqm