3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 993

52,272 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully finish ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 210m – Smouha, Skyline

    Next Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    حياة الرفاهية في ماونتن فيو آي سيتي (MV iCity)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex Apartment - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed from Tatweer

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 270 متر متشطبه مفروشه بكامل بفيو مميز ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt Garden iCity North Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment with Garden in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر في العبور الحي التاسع

    Pylon investment logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at El Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله شهر عقاري مباني حديثة ش مصطفي النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    125m finished apartment at half price in talala

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن 220 متر ف كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished landscape view in elrehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square – Ready to Move

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm