3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 915

51,972 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,849,905 EGP

    210m Ready Apt in Midtown Condo - New Capital City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,587,587 EGP

    luxury apt corner 3 bed with lowest down payment

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,825,200 EGP

    Garden apartment RTM in the Garden Square

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 255m wide garden B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,070,933 EGP

    apartment 170 sqm with luxury price view garden

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    500k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment lagoon view in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale155m Apart In Rivers Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Garden View B15 Apartment Prime Location Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,091,000 EGP

    3-room apartment, minutes from 90th Street on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    7,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,780,489 EGP

    Apartment for sale below market price – 2 million

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,355 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 116m garden view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm