3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 913

51,972 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Apart 1 year delivery 2% Down Payment Over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment Fully Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof for Rent in O West Orascom

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    82,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Sea view Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    109,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة 175 متر تحميل ممتاز بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Narges, ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    High ROI Investment Prime Apartment For sale Sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apart 1 year delivery 2% Down Payment Over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Ready Finished & Acs in Cfc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    91,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To move Apartment Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Apart 1 year delivery 2% Down Payment Over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,322 EGP/sqm