3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 868

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW IN RED SEA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B10 (Prime

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 7, sea

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل للبيع في اللوتس الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Moez El Dawla St. |Furnished

    Eastmark logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,607,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع 207 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, 160 sq m,

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,697,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14 (Wide

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Delivered Resale 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    apartment landscape view on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه في ارض الجولف مفروش بالكامل سعرر مميز

    Eviča logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    39,097 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 م جليم (ش مصطفي ماهر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Maher St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Penthouse 205m + 125m Roof | 3BR | October Plaza

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First Zone – nasr city

    Eastmark logo image

    Mokhles Al Alfy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي الثاني التجمع الخامس

    Utopia logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² for sale in Al Rehab 9, directly f

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Aprtment 3Beds For sale - Hyde Park,Fully Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm