3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 622

51,972 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600k near services. Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    At a special price Last apartment in the building

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN O West Oracom October Tulwa

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,885 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 120 msq RTM Double Garden at Kayan (Badreldin)

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on typical floor in New Cairo near 90th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | In the heart of Dokki

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بجوار الخدمات مباشره والمسجد

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة للمغتربين: امتلك شقة في جنة أكتوبر 130م مميزه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالعضبة ارضي بحديقه رااائعه

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    aprt 120m-Pool view-install 36month-Green contract

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Katamya Heights ONLY 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    140m apartment in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 237m View lagoon Finished D.p5%Installme

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    47,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,565,000 EGP

    iCity Apartment for Sale Semi-finished 150 sq m 3

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Sephora Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West with no overprice

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Jayd Compound – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,033,050 EGP

    Apartment bahary - Corner - Fully finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    68,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Ready To Move in Aeon Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Prime location unit with open view at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with kitchen & AC's A

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm