3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 618

51,972 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Greenery view with ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apart Resale, First Floor Delivery After One Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Origami

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,036,550 EGP

    For sale ground apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    73,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,607,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 196m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,677,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in elmarasem fifth square

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    81,898 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Installments District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    54,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - Apartment ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Fully Finished Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    56,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment and ready to move in Zed towers

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH 10YRS INST.

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة 3نوم للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, Zayed Regency

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Corniche, north-facing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,912,243 EGP

    Apartment Lagoon Direct for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,644,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view addres East

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Near el shouyfat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 221m in Hyde Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,968,750 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Open View in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,436,140 EGP

    Apartment in IMKAN AL BUROUJ overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    35,986 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Green 6

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205م سوبر لوكس فى النرجس 5-فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm