3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 624

51,972 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 104m+56m prime view D.P5%!!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    104 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع لالهنائل الدور الثالث ١٤٣م ٣ غرف

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    35,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 Ready to Move

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه210م امامى بحرى الحى التالت غرب استلام فورى قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale next to patio

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 194m for sale La Mirada Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,712,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Waha, Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    185م الحى الاول بيت الوطن على الفيوزن مباشرحرفGقسط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs-Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,300 EGP

    3bed fully finished ready to move next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City 2 – Third Distr

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with lowest price - instalments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready & Finished Apartment + Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN October Plaza Sodic October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    47,513 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    166m Apartment | Kempinski Front | 50% Off Cash

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move in at Andalus, best price in New Cai

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Delivered in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to AUC, 3 bed, finished

    Waystar Investment logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    32,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City, District 4, ne

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in SCENARIO R7 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    45,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm