3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 615

51,972 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    17,514,071 EGP

    Apartment sale heart New Cairo resale near deliver

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    97,843 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    12,505,000 EGP

    Corner Apart w High Terrace,Near Mall of Arabia

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m RTM in New Capital over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM & Finished From Misr Italia Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH 10YRS INST.

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سان ستفانو خطوات للبحر وتراه بوضوح

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Ibn Hokal St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    388 sqm

    90,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move & Showing+Finished| 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    77,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment RTM In iCity New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in Lumia R8 Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,104,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in New Garden City1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3beds with kitchen and Adaptations

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery North-Facing

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    24,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lavista-Patio Oro-3Bedrooms-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Zed West Next To Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Renovation Modern Apt for Sale in Zamalek

    iFound Property logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment+ACs in Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Laverde Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in a prime location

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    149m elegant home in Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي بشر - متفرع من خالد بن الوليد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    19,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,609,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at Lowest price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    44,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Beautiful Apartment in Jasper Wood, NG

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    95,628 EGP/sqm