3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1957

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beacho Zahraa Maadi Residenc

    Q VISION logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Mostashereen Compound, Ne

    Q VISION logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م رشدي ( خطوات من الترام )

    Next Estate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بشركه اليوسف بتقسيم دجله 150 م مميزه

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م رشدي - شارع سوريا _ بسعر مميز

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده _ شارع ابراهيم راجي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك غرب حورس استلام فوري قسط 6 شهور

    Tulip, Beit Al Wattan, New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مارينا 2 إطلالة رائعة على البحر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م 3 غرف فى قطاميه جيت المعادى كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west old price over 2029

    CBE New Homes logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170m Smouha Pharmacists Towers

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Open view licensed fully equipped

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Batalsa St., Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115 م سموحه ( شارع الهيلتون)

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بالقرية الذكية مساحة 245م

    Tulip, Beit Al Wattan, New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 sqm in Smouha (50th Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Lewaa Abdel Tawab Hadeb St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beacho Zahraa Maadi Residenc

    Q VISION logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    من مكرم عبيد شقه سوبر لوكس بالفرش بسعر لايتكرر\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Alots, Fifth Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    33,816 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Miraj Al-Sufla, Zahraa Al

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,581,100 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م سموحة ( جكراندا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    41,650 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus, Fifth Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron City

    Q VISION logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    23,626 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm