3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1925

52,363 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,866,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/finished / SHEROUK

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,724,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 196 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m fully finished at Alandalus

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Dijla View Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه 159متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A flat for sale in Nasr City, main street, 130 m2

    Remax Style logo image

    Youssef Abbas St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale - mivida emaar Avenues

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m in Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/prime location/super lux

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,382 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with roof, 180 sq m, branching

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة في موقع متميز في بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Utopia logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ park view /fully furnished /ready

    Home Destination logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,670,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/ finished/ installments

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    21,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة رريسيل في كمبوند ريحانة افينو في زهراء المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    165m² Apartment Sale Residential/Office – Mariland

    Good Deals logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,470,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,335,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,343 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,263,000 EGP

    اقل مقدم شقه للبيع في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own fully finished apart. 150m ready to move Stoda

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For Sale in Gianaclis (115 sq m) Saleh Ali Street

    Saleh Ali St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm