3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1924

52,363 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Private Garden in

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    Delivery within 1 year payment plan up to 5 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months installments over 3 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    46,348 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bed Apartment in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/palm hills/new Cairo/ location

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills/new cairo/under market price/ready move

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    49,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر مميز ه في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,743,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 197 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٥٠ متر برج حديث متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن بمدينتي B1 متشطبة استلام فوري

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/MV I city October/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كفر عبده 270 م بسعر (11.300.000) جنيه

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف seven احدي مشروعات حربي جروب بسعر مميز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    تالت علوي بحري غربي قلبي | دمياط الجديدة

    Bonat Al - Ahram logo image

    Beit Al Wattan, New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كفر عبده 270 م بسعر ( 11.200.000)

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م ونجت (ش محمد فريد)

    Next Estate logo image

    Winget st., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment ( High end finishing )

    Image logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م _ كفر عبده (ميدان سانت جيني ) _

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 270 م بكامل الفرش بالمربع الذهبي

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm