3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1929

52,363 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,926,628 EGP

    lowest DP garden house prime loc best view resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    93,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 170م زيزينيا - شارع ابوقير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو قدام كارفور على حمام السباحة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Bloomfields (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity with the biggest cash discount

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    At the old price immediate delivery open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    37,373 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م في النرجس عمارات – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Creek Town –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compound, 122

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م كامب شيزار (ش طيبة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 190 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 220 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,224,750 EGP

    Delivery within 2 years with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م ميامى (صلاح الدين)

    Next Estate logo image

    Salah Al Din Shaban St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 142 م (خالد بن الوليد)

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,043 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كفر عبده - شارع امير البحار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف لوران 14ش محمود صدقى 200م دور5 فيو مفت

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 195 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 200 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة مطلات مفتوحة في قلب سموحة

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف كليوباترا3نمرة من البحر 140م 3غ دور7

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm