3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1922

52,363 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully open views prime floor

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في الدقي ١٣٠متر

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Mohamed Makhlouf St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر مميزه في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/Shalya/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م الابراهيمية (ش لاجيتيه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment / landscape view / lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Bright Apartment Behind Genena Mall, Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/Shalya/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    36,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Panorama View at Ibiza Your Seaside Home

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران (متفرع من ش الإقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه 160 متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م فيو خارجي و بحرى فى ريحانه افينيو المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Best finishing in CFC 3 Bed Luxurious Apartment***

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    118,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه154 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    25,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 155متر واجها مميزه في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    18,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 183 م سموحة (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale 183m, Smouha Valori Antoniads

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه 220م فى كريستال بلازا فيو مميز بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م جناكليس (ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm