3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1820

52,202 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Yehia Ibrahim St, Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Yehia Ibrahim St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    3BR size 148 SQM - German Resort -6 Y Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 151sqm 1st Floor Sale Narges TowersReady

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    35,099 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٢٠ متر شارع ابو المحاسن الشاذلي العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    3 BR 160SQM - German Resort - 6 Years Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه ومدخل خاص لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale or Rent – Nile View Apartment

    Remax Style logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm for Sale in 2nd District Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,856,000 EGP

    3BR 152 SQM - German Resort - 6 Years Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بموقع مميز خطوات من عباس العقا

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,493,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment - 47 SQM Garden + 32SQM Private Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 165متر ٣غرف وحمام واحد

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 155m+Garden | Inst12YRS

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,430,000 EGP

    3BR 158SQM - 49SQM Private Garden -32 SQM Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    97,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished 155 sqm Apartment for Sale Landscape View

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400m Nozha Street, Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement on Gamal

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بموقع راقي على مكرم عبيد الرئيسي ش

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity, Fifth S

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مفروشة ٣ غرف ٣حمام شارع سوريا المهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor with Garden for Sale Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    3BD 140SQM - 75 SQM Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,928 EGP/sqm