3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1816

52,202 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 156م بالجراج في دجله تاورز مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع على دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime 160m Apartment in Ismailia Square Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Open Views

    I-Property logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    42,145 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في دجله لاند مارك واجهه بالكامل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 144م استلام فورى فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145 sqm Sporting - (Luxor St.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Luxor St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Life Awaits in New Maadi Heart Palestine Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة في وان قطامية

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك متشطبة على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة 195م في دجله فيو علي حمام سباحة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    140م لقطه للبيع فورى بكمباوند دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, opposite th

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Com

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    خلف السلاب المنطقه السادسه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² at a bargain price for quick sale in Degla T

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200م فندقيه امام كارفورى المعادى استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في زهرراء المعاادي كمبوند رريحانة افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm