3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1823

52,202 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty, 107 sqm for sale for cash i

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    النحاس الرئيسي شقه بسعر مخفض لسرعه البيع \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and air conditioni

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس عمارات رابعه الاستثماري \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Khamael Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    READY To Move -155m²+ garden, 3 bed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,112,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – الخليفة المأمون – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    مباني حديثه ش ابن قتيبه شقه للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م فلمنج (متفرع من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    مصطفي النحاس شقه سوبرلوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    27,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    for sale at a bargain price Centreville Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    61,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo (Acacia)

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس من احمد فخري بسعر مميز \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Korayem St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    25,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    At a special price: 150 sqm ground floor with gard

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Second Villas District,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 132م استلام فوري بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا للبيع بمساحة ٢٥٠ متر، دور أول بمدخل

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    210sqm Apartment for Sale | Jazirat Al Arab Area

    Royal Home logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Talib St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – 10th District – Nasr C

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm