3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1818

52,202 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,452,000 EGP

    Own 116 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 320 sq m, Geziret El

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,430,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 158 sqm | 49 Garden + 32 Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    158 sqm

    97,658 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,513,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فوري بالنرجس الجديدة بمقدم 30% و اقساط

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Strong investment chance 135 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Own 128 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع ف صواري 287م دور4-5 متشطبه 3غ 3ح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    48,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,664,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 118 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,052,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment 150 sqm + 52 sqm Roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    87,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,493,000 EGP

    Own a 134m unit with a private garden and pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment 160 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    Own 133 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,728,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment 160 sqm + 48 m Roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    85,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,608,000 EGP

    finished panoramic view apartment for sale in Noll

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,782,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 118 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment 140 sqm 3 bedrooms Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    91,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,856,000 EGP

    Modern 3 Bedroom Apartment 152 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 220 sqm for Sale in Heliopolis Diplomati

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Luxury lobby services 108 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,384,000 EGP

    Own 133 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,430,000 EGP

    Spacious 158m apartment with 3BR - in installments

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    158 sqm

    97,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment 148 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 250m – Saba Pasha

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse 150 sqm + 50 sqm Roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,852,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن عالنيل وكمان بالتقسيط ل4سنين

    Talkha, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm