3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1682

52,213 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,815,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Green 6, North Ext

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    3% down payment Installments over 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake 10year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 135m View landscape Lowest !

    Bright logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a ¾ finished apartment on 199 Street, Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع خلفية مميزة ببلكونة بوابة4حدائق الاهرام

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,925 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Banafseg 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Halim Hafez St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime located apartment in Ivoire next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة4 واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banfsaj Buildings Fifth

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 واجهة تشطيب مميز

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    17,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt+ G for sale near Hyde Park with795K DP

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Now Exclusive villa 240m View lagoon D.P10%Install

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,686,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m View garden Finished D.P1%Inst-15y

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    79,746 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,316,000 EGP

    Catch offer!Own APT160m3BR Dp664K inst10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,975 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 175 م بولكلي ( ش ابو قير مباشر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م كامب شيزار (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقه مدخل خاص للبيع حدائق الاهرام بوابة1

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Banfsaj Buildings

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة حورس واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm