3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1685

52,213 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For 3 bed Apartment At Alaire.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    27,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to move - New Cairo - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Resale - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Dokki, Revo

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي - 116 - متر - B10 - بسعر تجارى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا للبيع علي المحور كمبوند الخمائل 165م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي مرتفع نصف تشطيب بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,745,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price Apartment in EL Patio Oro RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    فرصه حقيقيه لامتلاك شقه 175 بأرقي مراحل مدينتي B1

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,868,000 EGP

    Apartment 172m + Garden 96m, in Fifth square

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    51,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Westown Sodic Fully Finished

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Lake Yard Compound – New Administrativ

    Contract Madinaty logo image

    Lake Yard Residence, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 Bed, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in El Khamayel Compound

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    3BR for sale / Dp 500,000 / Installments 12 years

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale / Apartment 3BR /Ready To Move/ View Villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,230,816 EGP

    Apartment Ready-to-Move | Super Deluxe | HOT Price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة سوبر لوكس ١٢٢ متر كمبوند مميز جدا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai, New Cairo - DP 600K

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه استلام 2026 - 155 متر - لوكيشن مميز..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250msq Serviced Apartment with Canal View

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 Bed, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price resale Apartment-3BR - Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm