3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1678

52,213 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale o west tulwa best price

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 162 m Ready to move 8-year inst

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,412,500 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sheikh Zayed Hype One

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا فيلدج ويست استلام فوري

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 200sqm NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,591,300 EGP

    *0% Downpayment Up to 12years*

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,890 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Joulz prime landscape 9y plan db 1.5M

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Sheikh Zayed Hyper One& Arkan Plaza

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ZED - الشيخ زايد متشطبة بالتكيفات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 275m, pool view RTM-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale front of hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 64% discount, 15-year

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    107,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale tulwa o west prime lcoation

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment 167sqm near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150M OWest FULLY FINISHED READY

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    48,366 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,210,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Sheikh Zayed Hyper One& Arkan Plaza

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Kitchen + ACs _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm hills alex prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    49,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury sea view apartment in smouha early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    39,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at O-West Club yard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm