EGP3,060,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
120 sqm / 1,292 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EL HEGAZ GATE ABTAL, EL HEGAZ DISTRICTAl Abtal Developments & Construction
is a premier real estate developer of trust and architectural mastery.
With a focus on high-quality construction and punctual delivery, the company has established itself as a reliable leader in the market.
Our Portfolio
10 Completed Successes
8 Innovative Developments
________________________________________
Unit Layout
•3Bedroom — 120m².
with Reception & Terrace Overlooking Street View.
Fully Finish
Green Contract
Ready to move December 2027
________________________________________
Payment Plan
Total Price3,060,000 EGP--61,200$ --51,000 €
Downpayment 1,224,000 EGP --24,480 $ --20,400€
quarterly installments 36-month,interest-free
On Full Cash payment Discount 20%
________________________________________
Facilities & Amenities
Enjoy a fully integrated lifestyle surrounded by high-end services:
• Landscaped green areas
• Kids’ play area
• Fully equipped gym
• Central satellite system
• Admin office, maintenance and rental services
• On-site restaurant and café
• Water fountains throughout the project
• 24-hour security and CCTV surveillance
________________________________________
Prime Location
Al Hegaz Gate is strategically located near major roads and key areas, making it the perfect choice for both living and investment.
Key Landmarks Near the Location
Located on Al Hegaz Street – Hurghada, the project enjoys a prime location close to key landmarks and essential amenities — ideal for both living and investment:
• 15 minutes from Hurghada International Airport
• 25 minutes from El Gouna Resort
• 10 minutes from the Local Market
• 10 minutes from El Nile Hospital
• 10 minutes from the Bus Station
_______________________________________
Why Choose Al Abtal Developer & Construction
18 successful projects delivered and in progress
Trusted and well-established in the market
High-potential investment opportunities
Customer-focused development approach
________________________________________________
Daliaemeel@abtalhurghada.com
Prima Corner Apart 3 BedRoom-Green Contract-4Pools
Our Portfolio
10 Completed Successes
8 Innovative Developments
________________________________________
Unit Layout
•3Bedroom — 120m².
with Reception & Terrace Overlooking Street View.
Fully Finish
Green Contract
Ready to move December 2027
________________________________________
Payment Plan
Total Price3,060,000 EGP--61,200$ --51,000 €
Downpayment 1,224,000 EGP --24,480 $ --20,400€
quarterly installments 36-month,interest-free
On Full Cash payment Discount 20%
________________________________________
Facilities & Amenities
• Landscaped green areas
• Kids’ play area
• Fully equipped gym
• Central satellite system
• Admin office, maintenance and rental services
• On-site restaurant and café
• Water fountains throughout the project
• 24-hour security and CCTV surveillance
________________________________________
Prime Location
Key Landmarks Near the Location
• 15 minutes from Hurghada International Airport
• 25 minutes from El Gouna Resort
• 10 minutes from the Local Market
• 10 minutes from El Nile Hospital
• 10 minutes from the Bus Station
_______________________________________
Why Choose Al Abtal Developer & Construction
18 successful projects delivered and in progress
Trusted and well-established in the market
High-potential investment opportunities
Customer-focused development approach
________________________________________________
Daliaemeel@abtalhurghada.com
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,292 sqft / 120 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Available from
13 May 2026