3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1438

52,310 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in The Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 285m zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سيدى بشر (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اسكن علي الفيو بموقع مميز جدا بفيلات الخامس

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m² in iCity October at a great price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,770,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View 1.1, Fifth Set

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,555,900 EGP

    180 m apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Octo

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,977 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    خصوصيه تامه ارضي بحديقه ومدخل خاص 180م بالتقسيط

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Darvell Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    اسكن علي فيو حديقه بحري 180م اول بلكونه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    4th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,780,200 EGP

    180 sqm apartment at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    finished apartment, three bedrooms, in The Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,780 EGP/sqm