3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1370

52,310 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Sports area area unit 147 qsm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كمبوند شبابيك قسط شهرى 25000

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Aqua park fun view, unit of area 147 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at new cairo at PHNC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    12,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Parking serves area unit 147 m with Featured view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    early delivery apt. fully finished at sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    96,732 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,157,000 EGP

    131m Mark more space more comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,000 EGP

    133m Mark all services nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive first-floor apartment in Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,157,000 EGP

    131m Mark smart design elegant living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    67,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 نص تشطيب دقيقتين من التسعين الجنوبى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3 Beds ready to move lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,021,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 155m Finished Prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,845 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Invest now unit with open view and area 122 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Near services unit 106 qsm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,646,000 EGP

    Spa serves area unit 106 qsm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Lagoon unit of area 147 qsm sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Magawish center 122 m with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    140m Mark near airport prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    140m Mark strong investment Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Kitc+AC+Appls in Owest, 170 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة واسعة (180م) - المجاورة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm