3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1367

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE - Club House View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,957,600 EGP

    Apartment With Very Special Price Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    83,038 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Smart apartment, 170m², in Al Shorouk, opposite Ca

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner 3 beds with garden in Mountain v

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,460,500 EGP

    178m Sawary Aptartment 10% dp Fully Finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    70,002 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished With AC and Kitchen

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    37,046 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,433,250 EGP

    Special cash offer Ground floor garden unit, Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    33,332 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view Gated Compound Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,790,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Delivery Date 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    98,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    28,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140m, in Mandara with sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,360,000 EGP

    3Beds APT With The Best View & Price In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 155m 3 bed + parking special

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,100 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE open view Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Lowest DP - 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,920,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE best Price in Hyde Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale finished apartment with AC at WATERWAY

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm