3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1374

52,310 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 153 sq m, Alex West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,535,160 EGP

    Apartment With DP 379K for a limited Time in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Spine&Villa’s View Corner North Oriented Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,363,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Zed west by Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    93,854 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in 90 Avenue with AC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    12,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,840,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in R3 Al Maqsad over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    23,089 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,787,500 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,594,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now,Fully Finished & Delivered

    Feeds logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    28,984 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape and clubhouse Eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Somid – 190 m²

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Open view overlooking the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    طرح جديدلشركه تيسلا باقل سعر و اميز لوكيشن

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GALLERIA WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a view, immediate delivery, 50% cas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,609,900 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند VIALE بالعبور مساحة 133 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    19,623 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 131م للبيع بالفرش في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment Ready to move in – Catalan

    Feeds logo image

    Catalan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3BR Resale Apartment 210m² – Al Nokhiel. Prime.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Apartment for Sale Now in South Investors

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,950,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment for sale in eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Special Deal in New Capital Ready to move Unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm