3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1333

52,529 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At SwanLake View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    59,670 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Nerco Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    35,220 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقه 240 متر خطوات من مصطفي النحاس

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market APT 226m-Park View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    50,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m² in the fourth district, high-end f

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,095,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Ready to move View landscape now !!

    Bright logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    فرصة لبيع شقة فيو مفتوح بموقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    Sphinx company logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt – Residence Compound, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن والاستثمار شقة 108 م + حديقة خاصه 55 م

    TARGET  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150m Village Gate Compound.

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 240 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at origami taj city for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    فرصة لبيع شقه الترا لوكس بموقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    Sphinx company logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه شقه 175م بالنرجس الجديده دبل فيس بسعر ل

    Next Level Properties logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    جاهزه للاستلام الفوري 240 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm