3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1256

52,529 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,502,000 EGP

    Fully finished Second floor apartment with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment Ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Special Price: 195 sqm Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Imme

    S signature logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Capital Over12Year At Lowes Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    32,881 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175m², grea

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For quick sale: 175m² apartment directly on the la

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    APT+private garden for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Over12Y | in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تيجان 2 زهراء المعادي 154م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,241,150 EGP

    For sale at a special price: 155 sq m apartment wi

    S signature logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,265 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر 3غرف بسعر لقططه استلام فوري ف سراي s1

    S signature logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,423,025 EGP

    Open view 3 beds apartment Swan Lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a 172-meter apartment

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A special price for a fully finished, super deluxe

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    44,767 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m², immediate occupancy, first floor

    S signature logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,123,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apt in Swan Lake Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    123,374 EGP/sqm