3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1259

52,529 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165m Apartment + Garden | Green 5 by Mabany Edris

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,395,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع 145م تقسيط بتقسيم المستقبل بالمقطم

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,562,700 EGP

    3BR at Launch Price | Only 278,000 Down Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,745,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE From Misr Italia +0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    41,128 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220 m² in Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    15 May Street, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed_RTM_

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع - كامب شيزار ( ش بورسعيد )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Narges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apar- NewZayd instalments over 12y early delivry

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,376,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م (بالم هيلز - الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Cheapest163m Apartment El Patio Oro New Cairo Deal

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    57,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    MarVille New Zayed | Fully Finished 3BR Apartment

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    64,156 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale in mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Rtm Unit in hyde park new cairo install 8 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,055,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م تقسيط فيو حديقة مسجد بلال و شارع 9

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,940,000 EGP

    3BR AP In Westdays By Ilcazar-Northern Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    49,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the most boutique compound

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,275,000 EGP

    *Special Offer – Apartment with Garden in JOYA Res

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    25,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع - جناكليس ( شارع ابو قير )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    APT For Sale in The Icon Compound, 10Y installment

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Dreamland Apartment Ready Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    36,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    37,946 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apt with Garden: 10yr Plan near Solana

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Prime locationResale 3BR AP In Zed West-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm