3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1241

52,529 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Rehab 2

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apt. – Fully Furnished | Garden View

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,098,000 EGP

    low offer Apartment 319m Finished RTM D.p5%install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    319 sqm

    41,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,520,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-3Bedrooms-Finished&ACS&Kitchen

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,381,000 EGP

    Pay D.P5% Installment easy Apartment 159m Finished

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,312,000 EGP

    Apartment 227m Finished RTM Prime view low price

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    27,806 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    garden apt azailya sodic resale rtm lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,468,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near the French University

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    17,964 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Rehab City – Phase 8 (Garden View)

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    205m apartment ready to move - open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella, Fifth Settlem

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,624,000 EGP

    151 sqm Garden Apartment Near the New Capital

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Opportunit Apartment at MountainView iCity October

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,722,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with a 1,5% DP, installments 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة 170م دور تانى فيو جنينة كبيرة بالقرب من مدينتى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5 Double Garden View

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Semi-finished garden apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالنرجس الجديده بالتجمع الخامس فيو جاردن

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة 145م بحرى بالقرب من المونوريل استلام فورى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م المندرة (رويال بلازا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Royal Plaza, El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    شقة 196م واجهة بحرى بالقرب من كارفور بالتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,010 EGP/sqm