3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1240

52,529 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment –Madinaty B3 First Occupancy

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Dyar Residence Pool View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع امام هايد بارك 158 متر بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale In Beverly hills compound

    IHouse development logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner apt facing north (ATTACHED VIDEO)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية بالتجمع الخامس – دور كامل بفيلا

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment with Garden – Privado Club View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينة نور شقة ارضي بحديقة 96م استلام 6 شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    4

    96 sqm

    53,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery| Finished Apartment| PX Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Aliva - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apt. in Mountain View Aliva

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Tamrahna Villas

    Premium

    Remax Today logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale In Swan Lake very Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 مساحة 165م ڤيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,470,980 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ميريسا العبور الجديدة علي شارع70

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    23,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    ستوديو فندقي 40 م للتمليك في كومباوند سيدرا مطروح

    Sea Gate Real Estate Development logo image

    Sedra, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    3

    1

    40 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,428,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 158m in Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt. for sale 190 SM | Fifth Settlement

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    أخر شقه ف العمارة متسلمه جهاز في مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan - Garden

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    70,329 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    ON LANDSCAPE GARDEN APT READY TO MOVE RESALE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm