3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1210

52,529 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    best apartment 3bedrooms with best view in tagmo3

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 200 at taj city

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Moon residents Apartment 167 fully finished ......

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,035 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,562,000 EGP

    Deliver your Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    32,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment – 195 sqm with Installments over

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale with the best layout in project

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai Elan till 2030 Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    38,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground APT RESALE view landscape resale SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    For Sale in Badya New October | 177 sqm

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    32,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale prime location

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price, very special view

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment sale 199m lowest price Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,036,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م (سيسليا - اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,300 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة | شقة 143م فيو حديقة مفتوح – موقع مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل 108م استلام فورى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,580,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale very prime location ( Water)

3

    2

    200 sqm

    57,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Direct View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

3

    4

    223 sqm

    32,959 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment - 245M - finish RTM Dp 2,400,000 EGP

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    9,795 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price with a great view

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm