3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1208

52,529 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م ميامي (ش خالد ابن الوليد) تري البحر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 236 SQM IN AURORA UPTOWN CAIRO FOR SALE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Ready Finished+ AC's APT 3BR prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م في أرقى مواقع الشيخ زايد – الحي 11،

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Street 16, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فوري للبيع في التجمع الخامس | جاردينيا هايتس

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks, Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,956,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في مدينتي مجموعة B8

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    88,562 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 161 م للبيع كمبوندالخمائل المرحلة الرابعة زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر زمان شقه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو خارجى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,095,763 EGP

    استلم شقتك خلال سنة ونص وقسّط على 8 سنين!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,754 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    A Prime Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Ultra Sup

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهة تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,840 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,712,000 EGP

    Best Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اميز فيو عالهاب للشقه 3 نوم بسعر لقطه ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready to move 3BR lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Clubhouse View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Compound next to Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند سيليا – أرضي بجاردن | تميز L5

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    wITH 3 MILLIOM READY TO MOVE APT IN LAVISTA ORO

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    ORO, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm