3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1172

52,465 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    best apartment 3bedrooms with best view in tagmo3

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 200 at taj city

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Moon residents Apartment 167 fully finished ......

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,035 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    32,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale with the best layout in project

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for sale finished apartment 178sqm

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale prime location

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price, very special view

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - كومباوند الجهاز المركزي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    ​Sarai S1: 182m Ready to Move Lake View Apt

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    نص روف 240م _للبيع الحي الخامس الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A very special apartment in Lavenir,

3

    3

    223 sqm

    31,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,580,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale very prime location ( Water)

3

    2

    200 sqm

    57,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Fifth Se

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,283,900 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 114 sq m, North Coast - Ajaza

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    46,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden for sale

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

3

    4

    223 sqm

    32,959 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price with a great view

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm