3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1168

52,465 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في الاندلس متشطبة usl فوري جاهزة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    new cairo Apartment Ready to move Resale finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي .. كمبوند جراند سيتي

    Find House Group logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m, Fleming ( on the tram )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    شقة Resale للبيع 148م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    59,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,824,500 EGP

    High-end finishing apartment sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (ش الخمسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Sodic East resale ready

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 150m-furnished-club view in mv icity oct

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,090,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - سكن مصر (الأندلس)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sakan, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م b8 بالتقسيط المريح فيو مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 664مساحة 192م ڤيو مفتوح دقيقة للنوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    First Floor Apartment In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,940,000 EGP

    2BR Serviced Apt | Lagoon View | 10Y Plan The Med

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    134,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع السرايا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Special apart pool view sale at Mivida Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    133,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    68,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    سوديك 143 متر للبيع فى الشيخ زايد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه بالبنفسج فيلات شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,167,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ارضي للبيع في مدينتي b12 بتقسيط مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm