3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1171

52,465 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Al Andalus ready to move apartment for sale now

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-ULtra Super Lux Apt 200m With Garden 100m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 122 م للبيع حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,956,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في مدينتي مجموعة B8

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    88,562 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    3-BR 149m Apt in October - Low Price & Down-Pay

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    91,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225 sqm in Kafr Abdo / AA0753

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Khaleel Al Masry St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 3bd Finishd dp1.900.000orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,337 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 161 م للبيع كمبوندالخمائل المرحلة الرابعة زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious area open view Central air conditioner

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهة تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,849,910 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور شقة ارضي بجاردن 145متر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,033 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اميز فيو عالهاب للشقه 3 نوم بسعر لقطه ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale directly on the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxury double view apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready to move 3BR lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 155m in prime location DP 2milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Clubhouse View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    بمقدم3.1مليون شقه استلام فوري دقايق منAUC فيو مميز

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في جاردن هايتس التجمع ,فوري ,جاهزة للسكن

    Catchers investment logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Open View On Club

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 255 م بالم باركس – موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm