3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1145

52,465 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    31,847,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in Marriott with a 10% dp

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    169,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر وتصل الي 230

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 118 متر جانبي بحدائق الاهرام - البوابة الرابعة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    16,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Eastown Parks

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا سيتي فيو لاندسكيب

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, The One Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    72,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartments inside Sarai Compound with installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Prime Location with Pool View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    81,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Garden apt. for resale with inst. up to 2031-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sporting

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 – فيو النهر الاخض

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,256,500 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a 20% down payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    facing north apartment resale finished sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    70,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale prime location in SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقة بجوار المتحف و الاهرامات تقسيط بيتا ريزيدانس

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro New Cairo prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    227 sqm

    35,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Overlooking Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    53,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro New

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Licensed 160m apartment for sale - full open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden Jayd fully finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm