3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1142

52,465 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Prime Location Fully Furnished

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الاولى منطقه ز

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,577,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    31,349 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty (B3), New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Best Apt Price & Location 209m On Albert El Awal

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen Cabin, AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    78,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with installment in Icity- M.V Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard - Semi-finished

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,082,400 EGP

    Apartment 183 m in West Leaves next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    66,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m, Prime Location - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with installment in Icity- M.V Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,583,750 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed APT Price RTM With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    23,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,783,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In Courtyard Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Address East Compound

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    MIVIDA – Premium Apartment for Sale | Pool View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm