3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1144

52,465 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment resale ready SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال بلازا استلام فوري بتقسيمة مربعه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقتك 120 متر +40 متر اوت دور

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن في الحي التكميلي 164م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground apartment on landscape resale ready SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in one of the most prestigious

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME IN SOMABAY OWN CHALET BY 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET IN SOMABAY WITH 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m², on the Nile in Maadi

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقتك في بافاريا تاون على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    39,173,000 EGP

    Move into your unit now at Marriott Heliopolis

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    209,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET, 3BED , WITH EARLY DELIVERY .

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    resale apartment 3br ready to move in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    166sqm apartment in prime location, fully finished

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    "Resale apt direct from owner, relocating abroad"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 5% DP, OWN YOUR LOWEST SEAVIEW CHALET .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED apartment villa view resale ready SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    181m resale apartment ready prime location SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه 152م امام نادى وادى دجله زهراء المعادى ( كاش )

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Taj City prime locati

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment North Lotus – First Dist

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    34,562 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment 157m resale finished in SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro New Cairo

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm